Graduates

1951

Alymov Aleksandr Ivanovich

Vlasov Aleksej Ivanovich

Drozdovskaja Irina Stepanovna

Zhbanov Viktor Mihajlovich

Ignat’eva Viktorija Pavlovna

Kashevarov Pavel Mihajlovich

Kolosova-Lisovskaja Marina Mihajlovna

Muntjan Jurij Afanas’evich

Nikol’skaja Irina Viktorovna

Oglobina Natal’ja Dmitrievna

Ol’shevskaja Margarita Aleksandrovna

Panov Anatalij Pavlovich

Rozenfel’d Efim Usherovich

Sazhina Valentina L’vovna

Semenova Antonina Nikolaevna

Serebrovskaja Kira Borisovna

Jakusheva Tamara Ivanovna

1952

Vecvager Julija Zhanovna

Goncharenko Dmitrij L’vovich

Grigor’ev Aleksandr Grigor’evich

Gubanova-Pavlovskaja Aleksandra Veniaminovna

Karaban Vladimir Vasil’evich

Klishevich Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Kravchenko Nikolaj Nikolaevich

Maeva Alla Ivanovna

Frolov Sergej Kuz’mich

Cyganov Jurij Mihajlovich

1953

Baranchikov Vasilij Fedorovich

Bogdanova Serafima Petrovna

Kosenkova Kapitalina Grigor’evna

Makarova Galina Konstantinovna

Nagibina-Moreva Aza Klavdievna

Ol’shevskij Vladimir Nikolaevich

Sanzherovskaja Anastasija Mihajlovna

Sejman Nelli Janovna

Sladkovich Monika Ferdinandovna

Firsova Elizaveta Grigor’evna

Hrabskova Lidija Dmitrievna

Jurkova Nina Borisovna

1954

Averkov Pavel Petrovich

Aduevskaja Galina Mihajlovna

Afanas’eva Ljubov’ Rodionovna

Bystrushkin Bronislav Dmitrievich

Volodkevich Vladelen Nikiforovich

Gan Arnol’d Pavlovich

Gashina Rimma Nikolaevna

Gorovneva Vladelena Grigor’evna

Guleev Georg Terent’evich

Gusev Nikoloj Nikolaevich

Dejg Mira Lazarevna

Zhmakin Valentin Ivanovich

Ignat’eva Marta Aleksanrovna

Kalmykova Ol’ga Mihajlovna

Kiselev Anatolij Aleksandrovich

Kiseleva Evgenija Arazovna

Kliment’eva Marija Pavlovna

Klimova Lidija Ivanovna

Kovtun Irina Grigor’evna

Kozlov Ivan Nikitich

Kostin Anatolij Andreevich

Kochetkov A.D.

Krajvanov Jurij Gavrilovich

Kudling Nikolaj Nikolaevich

Mickevich Boris Aleksandrovich

Lobanov Vladimir Sevast’janovich

Martirosova Zoja Zaharovna

Nikitina Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Petushkov Viktor Ivanovich

Silkin Aleksandr Ivanovich

Slavina Nina Pavlovna

Tveretinova Irina Vladimirovna

Fedorov Boris Mihajlovich

Filimonova Valentina Aleksandrovna

Shveckaja Lidija Mihajlovna

Shhahsuvarova Sakina Jusufovna

Shhelkina Galina Leonidovna

Shhipareva Raisa Vasil’evna

Beskinskaja Svetlana Mihajlovna

1955

Andrianov Viktor Aleksandrovich

Belikin Nikolaj Konstantinovich

Vashkov Vadim petrovich

Gan Nimel’ Francevna

Gorbunov Brij Nikolaevich

Egorova Lilija Aleksandrovna

Kalmykova Ol’ga Mihajlovna

Kaputin Vladimir Vladimirovich

Kiseleva Tat’jana Pavlovna

Lotov Nikolaj Aleksandrovich

Makarenko Galina Konstantinovna

Maksimova Agnija Pavlovna

Matushevskij Jurij Vladimirovich

Muhina Dina Vladimirovna

Nesterov Timofej Ivanovich

Noskina F.M.

Ohotina Julija Vladimirona

Rjazanova svetlana Grigor’evna

Samykin Anatolij Ivanovich

Skripnikov Artur Nikiforovich

Temkina tat’jana Adol’fovna

Toftul Rostislav Ivanovich

Shmujlovich David Lejbovich

1956

Akvilonova Inna Sergeevna

Babaeva Maja Gavrilovna

Blinov Viktor Iosifovich

Vahrusheva Galina Dmitrievna

Venkerbec Leopol’d Francevich

Voinov Nikolaj Alekseevich

Isaenkov Jurij Grigor’evich

Kul’sinova Valentina Aleksandrovna

Lotova Rimma Vladimirovna

Lukinova Evgenija Semenovna

Mamaev Anatolij Ivanovich

Mel’nikova Evdokija Andreevna

Fedorva Galina Aleksandrovna

Shherbinina Svetlana Ivanovna

1957

Antonjan Arkadij Sergeevich

Baranova Marina Alnksandrovna

Belova Ol’ga Georgievna

Bychkov Boris Timofeevich

Veber Genrih Genrihovich

Vorob’ev Anatolij Grigor’evich

Gadzhieva Begim-Aziz-Bala-Kyzy

Guzhkova Muza Veniaminovna

Zhizhemskij Vladimir Mihajlovich

Lejtojan Azat Artashesovich

Loginova Regina Evgen’evna

Maksimov Ivan Zaharovich

Mozhejko Ida Stanislavovna

Nikitin Pavel Andreevich

Povolockaja Vera Georgievna

Rozin Viktor Semenovich

Sadikov Gleb Borisovich

Holshhevnikova Tamara Leont’evna

Cymbaeva Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Shevjakova Rejnata Nikoloaevna

Shliderman Ljudmila Vladimirovna

1958

Ageeva Ljudmila Il’inichna

Alekseeva Marina Vasil’evna

Balashova Vera Vasil’evna

Georgievskaja Anna Anatol’evna

Golpan V.

Gusejnov Gusejn-Ali-Gbl’bala-Ogly

Dolinnyj-Mudrik Aleksandr Stepanovich

Drobashko Vera Afanas’evna

Krohina Faina Nikolaevna

Linchevskaja Tat’jana Cergeevna

Morozova Galina Ivanovna

Orlova Lilija Fedorovna

Rjabinina Vera Nikolaevna

Sizjakov Leonid Aleksandrovich

Tkachev Aleksandr Mihajlovich

Shihaliev Oktaj-Jusuf-Ogly

1959

Agababaev Tofik Mamed Ali Ogly

Belen’kaja Lena Fricevna

Viner Aleksej Alekseevich

Davydova Marina Sergeevna

Kim Dun San

Moskvitin Aleksandr Sergeevich

Murahver Vladimir Semenovich

Mjagkova Ljudmila Mihajlovna

Novikov Pavel Petrovich

Pivovarov Sergej Konstantinovich

Pozdnysheva Ekaterina Mihajlovna

Rezepin Dmitrij Grigor’evich

Rozova Irina Nikolaevna

Skalina Galina Matveevna

Solomonov Dzhon Juhanovich

Filatov Vladimir Aleksandrovich

Homjakov Andrej Polikarpovich

Chernoskutov Gennadij Vasil’evich

1960

Apollonov Ivan Grigor’evich

Birjukov Viktor Alekseevich

Zhohov Vladimir Pavlovich

Kokovihin Nikolaj Alekseevich

Korneev Vladimir Vasil’evich

Ostroumov Adol’f Mihajlovich

O-Chan-Hun

Prokopenko Vladimir Alekseevich

Homjakova Anna Safonovna

Hrolov Vladimir Gavrilovich

Cygankov Vasilij Nikitovich

Shilo Grigorij Alekseevich

1961

Astvatacur’jan Aknunij Arsenovich

Belosheeva Margarita Grigor’evna

Kuz’menko Jurij Fedoseevich

Nosov Vladimir Vasil’evich

Nyrkovskaja Ol’ga Ivanovna

Podvolockaja Elena Pavlovna

Sivkov Vasilij Spiridonovich

Strochilin Anatolij Vasil’evich

Shevchenko Viktor Jakovlevich

1962

Lobachev Vladimir Ivanovich

Nikojan Genrih Alekseevich

Palant Larisa Borisovna

Pahomova Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Prokof’eva Natal’ja Andreevna

Reznik (Lobacheva) Ekaterina Ivanovna

Samoshkina Valerija Pavlovna

Sidorov Valerij Alekseevich

Shapovalova T.P.

Judina Ol’ga Aleksandrovna

1963

Gudimova Irina Evgen’evna

Ershova Valentina Arkad’evna

Kondrotajte Danute

Neratova Ol’ga Aleksandrovna

Podlesov Nikolaj Nikolaevich

Spektor Isaak Iosifovich

Timofeeva Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Jancen Luiza Ivanovna

1964

Aljakrinskij Andrej Alekseevich

Antonov Vladislav Vladimirovich

Vihljancev Jurij Alekseevich

Dzemjashkevich Dina Nikolaevna

Kostin Vladimir Dmitrievich

Lashhinin Vladimir Petrovich

Marshumov Mihail Mihajlovich

Marshumova Irina Mihajlovna

Prihod’ko Boris Vasil’evich

Prokof’ev Vladimir Fedorovich

Usov Afrikan L’vovich

1965

Batykjan Zoja Tigranovna

Bjakov Jurij Mihajlovich

Bjakova Aleksandra Petrovna

Goreva Valentina Alekseevna

Grekova Larisa Georgievna

Guhin Aleksej Evgen’evich

Zlotnikova Rozalija Antonovna

Kalitaeva Irina Vjacheslavovna

Kuskova Galina Pavlovna

Markova Galina Mihajlovna

Miroshenkov Evgenij Pavlovich

Muratov Vladimir Sergeevich

Neprimerova Dagmara Georgievna

Pavlov Petr Ivanovich

Jakovlev Boris Mihajlovich

1966

Vil’chinskaja Irina Vitol’dovna

Vlasov Viktor Ivanovich

Gromov Anatolij Vladimirovich

Egorov Nieita Konstantinovich

Zhul’ev Jurij Vasil’evich

Zatynajko Vladimir Vladimirovich

Ivanov Valerij Vasil’evich

Kogan Boris Solomonovich

Kudrjavcev Mihail Ivanovich

Mamonov Dmitrij Ivanovich

Natarevich Arkadij Mihajlovich

Pechernyj Petr Petrovich

Popova Galina Aleksandrovna

Rajhshtejn Jesfir’ Isakovna

Sazhina Nelli Nikolaevna

Chernysheva Jevelina Vital’evna

Chetkov Boris Aleksandrovich

Chheidze Nina Mihajlovna

1967

Babushkina Nina

Gasparjan Sergej

Danov Aleksandr Nikolaevich

Dzivinskaja Valentina Gavrilovna

Dunchak Atilla Janovich

Ezhov Viktor Vasil’evich

Eremeev Vladimir

Zaborovskaja Irina

Zasul’skaja Vera Mihajlovna

Ibragimov Dzhalil Babi Ogly

Ivanova Irina Vladimirovna

Kichigin Gennadij

Kotanova Flora Fedorovna

Kochutin Leonid Vasil’evich

Krasnova Raisa

Kuz’mina Svetlana Aleksandrovna

Luk’janenko Valentina Vladimirovna

Maksimov Jernest Semenovich

Malyshev Viktor Ivanovich

Markova Alevtina Aleksandrovna

Milovzorov Aleksandr Petrovich

Murin Il’ja

Nekrasov Vladimir Alekseevich

Nekrasova-Karateeva Ol’ga Leonidovna

Nechkina Ol’ga Dmitrievna

Olevskaja Inna Solomonovna

Petrova Ksenija Aleksandrovna

Pisareva Ekaterina Ivanovna

Rozina Malehtina Evgen’evna

Rotanova Natal’ja Sergeevna

Rudina Elena Petrovna

Rjabova Sof’ja Nikolaevna

Skorobogatova Lidija Nikolaevna

Stepanov Aleksandr Pavlovich

Tajnickij Viktor

Ushakov Jurij Vasil’evich

Jeliasberg Natal’ja Maksimovna

Judin Aleksandr Alekseevich

Jakovleva Irina

1968

Ahmetzjanov Frangiz Rahmizjanovich

Bajkeeva Galina

Bessonov Evgenij Andreevich

Bukanov Vladimir Ivanovich

Vashhenko Nikolaj Vasil’evich

Vikulenko Evgenij

Garib’jan Jemma Karpovna

Glebova Irina Fedorovna

Gratij Mihail Ivanovich

Efimova Galina Petrovna

Zhirov Nikolaj Filippovich

Ivanov Aleksandr Alekseevich

Ivanov German Fedorovich

Ivanova Galina Anatol’evna

Ivanushkova Valentina Ivanovna

Kovalevskaja Tat’jana

Konstantinova Larisa

Kotov Vladimir Ivanovich

Laskareva (Goncharova) Natal’ja Mihajlovna

Leont’eva Ljudmila

Loginova Valentina Ivanovna

Ljubchik Ljudmila Ivanovna

Men’shikov Leonid Nikanorovich

Mihajlova Maja Georgievna

Moiseeva Margarita Ivanovna

Morozov Vitalij Mihajlovich

Potehin Petr

Prudinskaja Viktorija Jakovlevna

Pugach Jurij Jakovlevich

Rozen Marija Jakovlevna

Rozenberg Jakov Evseevich

Sejdova Tamila Abdurahman Kyzy

Solovej Nina

Solodkov Lev Stepanovich

Stafeev Viktor Mihajlovich

Suprun Irina Mihajlovna

Filimonova Ljudmila

Chistikov Georgij Petrovich

Shevchenko Vera Semenovna

Juhovec Boris Mihajlovich

1969

Aksenova Valentina Romanovna

Alekseeva Nina Evgen’evna

Andreeva Evgenija Grigor’evna

Bobykina Violetta Natanovna

Vihrova Evgenija Vladimirovna

Voitovich (Doroshenko) Nina Fedorovna

Grojsman Rita Jelikovna

Zhukova Aleksandra Valentinovna

Zadorin Aleksandr Evgen’evich

Karunskij Leonid Grigor’evich

Kiselev Robert Konstantinovich

Kopylkov Mihail Andreevich

Kornilov Gennadij Nikolaevich

Krupnova Larisa Vasil’evna

Kuz’min Stanislav Vasil’evich

Kusheleva Viktorija Kirillovna

Lihun Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

Malevskaja Natal’ja Pavlovna

Nikitin Evgenij Mihajlovich

Nikolaev Jeduard Konstantinovich

Ostromogil’skaja Irina Nikolaevna

Pantykina Elena Aleksandrovna

Platonova Tat’jana Nikolaevna

Pogosov Kamo Akopovich

Pomozkov Valerij Pavlovich

Prostakov Aleksandr Aronovich

Rjaduev Boris Mihajlovich

Savinova Natal’ja Glebovna

Sveshnikova Valentina Alekseevna

Skechinskaja Nina Petrovna

Sokolova Margarita Jakovlevna

Stulov Vasilij Fedorovich

Talavira Klementij Emel’janovich

Fedotova

Jarovoj Vladimir Grigor’evich

1970

Bykova Natal’ja Abramovna

Vasil’ev Evgenij Vladimirovich

Vdovina Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Vlasov Viktor Georgievich

Girvel’ Rostislav Martovich

Gorislavcev Vladimir Nikolaevich

Dunjak Ol’ga Aleksandrovna

Zvereva Ljudmila Natanovna

Znovenko Vladimir Nikolaevich

Kalashnikova Galina Mihajlovna

Kapitan Galina Leonidovna

Kovaleva Elena Lavrovna

Kovalevski Vladamir Anatol’evich

Kolobov Petr Ivanovich

Komova Irina Glebovna

Kuchinskaja Ljudmila Aleksandrovna

Makarenko Mihail Nikolaevich

Onufrienko Aleksej Petrovich

Panov Aleksej Aleksandrovich

Petrov Viktor Nikolaevich

Pinashin Vladimir Nikolaevich

Pozhikov Jakov Ivanovich

Ponamarev Jurij Aleksandrovich

Popov Anatolj Mitrofanovich

Pronicheva Jemilija Aleksandrovna

Razzhivin Valerij Vladimirovich

Savin Aleksandr Alekseevich

Suprun Nikolaj Ivanovich

Timofeeva Natal’ja Fedorovna

Tihomirova Natal’ja Borisovna

Tlupov Hsjaan Alihimovich

Shhapova Elena Mihajlovna

Jablochnikov Mihail Vasil’evich

Jarovej Anatolij Grigor’evich

1971

Arhangel’skaja Tat’jana Borisovna

Byshek Ivan Petrovich

Vanetik valentin Mihajlovich

Vestfrid Anna Mihajlovna

Golovlev Vladimir Iosifovich

Gushhin Vjacheslav Mihajlovich

Kandrashova Ljudmila

Kasatkin Vladimir Mihajlovich

Kochubeev Vladimir

Larionov Andrej Vladimirovich

Novik Arkadij

Orlova Natal’ja Viktorovna

Pirogova Elena

Poljanskaja Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Ponomareva Galina Jur’evna

Puzakov Lev Vasil’evich

Semenova Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Serdjukova Natal’ja Vladimirovna

Sokolov Leonid Alekseevich

Solov’eva Valentina

Tekebaev Kubanyg bek Sabirovich

Trifonova Svetlana Alekseevna

Chernomordik Ljudmila

Chistjakova Marina Aleksandrovna

Shkarenkov Vladimir Nikolaevich

1972

Akulinichev Viktor Mihajlovich

Bilibin Jurij Arsen’evich

Veligin Igor’ Nikolaevich

Golovin Viktor Pavlovich

Gumilev Fikrat Fazim Ogly

Derina Marina Jakovlevna

Dzhangulova Marina Emel’janovna

Eropkina Jel’vira Igorevna

Ismagilov Ravil’ Barilovich

Kajbelev Anver Abdurahmanovich

Kasimov Gennadij mansurovich

Levchenko Viktor Timofeevich

Loshhilova Galina Vasil’evna

Mentishashvili Tamara Otavovna

Smirnova Irina Vsevolodovna

Harlamov Vladimir Sergeevich

Tsivin Vladimir Aleksandrovich

Chertov Leonid Fajbyshevich

Shoreshevskij Leonid Vladimirovich

1973Babilova Tamara Leonidovna

Vigdorchik Marchug Morduhovich

Volkov Naum Jakovlevich

Gordeev Sergej Vladimirovich

Egorova Illarija Anatol’evna

Loginov Gennadij Alekseevich

Martynova Rimma Semenovna

Machnev Ivan Vasil’evich

Mermiov Vadim Timofeevich

Nikitin Jurij Jakovlevich

Nikitina Irina Viktorovna

Radeckij Jurij Grigor’evich

Selezneva Tat’jana Mihajlovna

Fedorova Nina Vladimirovna

Harlamova Lilija Nikolaevna

Chernjavskaja Elena Vladimirovna

Shul’man Lija Solomonovna

1974

Bakalenko Oksana Jur’evna

Birjukov Nikolaj Vasil’evich

Bogdanov Vladimir Georgievich

Vasil’ev Viktor Leonidovich

Velibekov Darvin Gadzhibekovich

Voznjak Irina Petrovna

Gan Viktor Pavlovich

Daniljuk Igor’ Mihajlovich

Dudin Vjacheslav Viktorovich

Karachevskaja Tat’jana Georgievna

Koshkalov Valerij Grigor’evich

Matveeva Ol’ga Mihajlovna

Matjuhina Tat’jana Grigor’evna

Olevskaja Irina Solomonovna

Olejnik Aleksandr Vasil’evich

Pliev Valerij Efimovich

Prokof’eva Anna Borisovna

Romanenko Aleklandr Ivanovich

Smerchinskaja Anna Leonidovna

Shilinis Vladimir Jur’evich

Shuljak Galina Dmitrievna

1975

Alent’eva Tat’jana Ivanovna

Anikin Valerij Borisovich

Afanas’eva Tat’jana Vail’evna

Egorova Irina Anatol’evna

Zheltova Nelli L’vovna

Zhigunov Vladimir Georgievich

Ivanova Irina Evgen’evna

Kargapolov Valerij Alekseevich

Kemppinen Talviki

Kokojanin Jurij Andreevich

Kylichbekov Jerkin Dzhumalievich

Manelis Jurij Mihajlovich

Nikitenko Ekaterina Valer’evna

Novikov Jurij Mihajlovich

Nosov Aleksandr Kirilovich

Povarov Aleksandr Petrovich

Sokolov Vladimir Vasil’evich

Sokolova Valentina

Timoshkova Ljudmila Evgen’evna

Filippov Evgenij Nikiforovich

1976

Agarkov Aleksandr Alekseevich

Alekseeva Elena Nikolaevna

Andreeva Natal’ja Stepanovna

Ahumova Elena Anatol’evna

Bajkov Valerij Valentinovich

Demchenko Nadezhda Dmitrievna

Ivanova Irina Anatol’evna

Ivanova Tat’jana Ivanovna

Kasatkina Nadezhda Jur’evna

Kruglov Aleksandr Sergeevich

Nepogodin Vitalij Nikolaevich

Pogrebnoj Vladimir Konstantinovich

Rukavishnikov Viktor Alekseevich

Tarasova Ljudmila Alekseevna

Fedorov Boris Vladimirovich

Cogoev Jel’brus Vladimirovich

Jahin Fidail’ Mihajlovich

Jashigin Valerij Vladimirovich

1977

Avdeenko Vasilij Ivanovich

Andreev Harlampij Ivanovich

Ivanov Viktor Jur’evich

Kotova Elena Adamovna

Kulibin Stanislav Nikolaevich

Lebedev Klavdij Sergeevich

Maksimova Ljudmila Grigor’evna

Malozerov Dmitrij Semenovich

Pavlushin Viktor Alekseevich

Pasechnaja Svetlana Nikolaevna

Pahal’chuk Galina Ivanovna

Romanycheva Galina Aleksandrovna

Saldaev Mihail Vasil’evich

Sirotin Jurij Alekseevich

Smukrovich Elena Petrovna

Cheremnyh Svetlana Evgen’evna

1978

Baranova Tamara Jur’evna

Bogdanova Ljudmila Vladimirovna

German Larisa Borisovna

Gradevskaja Ol’ga Borisovna

Dzhafarov Samad Ibragim Ogly

Kovaleva Elena Anatol’evna

Kirichek Ol’ga Borisovna

Larioshin Vjacheslav Vasil’evich

Lobovkina Elena Nilovna

Maeva Elena Mihajlovna

Mamedov Jel’dar Mursal Ogly

Molchanov Grigorij Vladimirovich

Pisareva Alla Nikolaevna

Pochinova Nina Vjacheslavovna

Rudaeva Elena Leonidovna

Samojlova Ol’ga Grigor’evna

Semenova Elena Borisovna

Sergeeva Irina Mihajlovna

Spiridonov Aleksandr Nikolaevich

Fimsh Viktor Nikolaevich

1979

Artykbaev Hsjezhbaj

Babaev Taleh Sajaman Ogly

Belov Aleksandr Petrovich

Benkovskij Nikolaj Anatol’evich

Vladimirova Galina Viktorovna

Galkovskaja Tat’jana Nikolaevna

Gamyrina Natal’ja Prokof’evna

Georgiev Jurij Aleksandrovich

Zubnov Jurij Davidovich

Iskedierov Ali Iskaider Ogly

Istomina Galina Nikolaevna

Muntjan Ol’ga Jur’evna

Ominina Ekaterina Igorevna

Perederij Nikolaj Fedorovich

Petrova Alla Brisovna

Rejn Galina Jur’evna

Sajfulin Rafajel’ Dzhigangievich

Segal’ Lev Mironovich

Sejdov Mir Dzhamil’evich

Skrinnikova Elena Arturovna

Tolstaja Marina Fedorovna

Chemisheva Natal’ja Andreevna

1980

Anisimov Arkadij Mihajlovich

Arhipov Mihail Egorovich

Bazarov Valentin Ajushhevich

Behteev Jurij Mihajlovich

Bogorodskaja Elena Nikolaevna

Vasina Irina Jur’evna

Visser Ekaterina Olevna

Generozova-Bugueva Julija Viktorovna

Gorodeckaja Elena Vladimirovna

Kashhej Georgij Ivanovich

Noskova Vera Zodimovna

Prilepkin Nikolaj Ivanovich

Smagulov Marat Bekenovich

Smirnova Viktorija Viktorovna

Solomatina Tat’jana Valerianovna

Fedorova Svetlana Semenovna

Shishkova Marina Vissarionovna

Jentelis Natal’ja Semenovna

Juzhakova Natal’ja Borisovna

1981

Alieva Ljubov’ Nikolaevna

Generozov Valerij Stepanovich

Dohuzhev Vladimir Sholohovich

Dubskaja Elena Vasil’evna

Korchjomkina Natal’ja Aleksandrovna

Majnskij Jurij Viktorovich

Nazina Ljudmila Viktorovna

Pelipenko Anatolij Vasil’evich

Petrova-Poljarnaja Dar’ja Kirilovna

Rodionova Irina Nikolaevna

Rohlin Aleksandr Moiseevich

Sokolova Galina Nikolaevna

Tihonova Ol’ga Borisovna

Trjapicyn Boris Ivanovich

Tjutjunnik Mihail Ivanovich

Halimbekov Mubariz Dzhaigiro Ogly

Cishevskaja Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Chervjakov Anatolij Dmitrievich

Chigarkin Mihail Mihajlovich

1982

Andrianov Anatolij Jur’evich

Bognychev Aleksej Georgievich

Vajvadajte Jerika Kazimirovna

Goncharova Natal’ja Viktorovna

Dzhambacjan Akop Kirakosovich

Esikova Elena Jur’evna

Zajuev Vjacheslav Sergeevich

Kovarskaja Julija Grigor’evna

Litvin Konstantin Nikolaevich

Matosjan Luiza Sergeevna

Novoselova Tat’jana Vladimirovna

Oshhepkov Pavel Ivanovich

Pletneva Natal’ja Georgievna

Polisskij Nikolaj Vladimirovich

Ponomarenko Nikolaj Kirillovich

Puhaev Inaja Vartanovich

Semenova Margarita Arsen’evna

Semchenko Ol’ga Andreevna

Suprunov Sergej Vasil’evich

Time Natal’ja Vjacheslavovna

Florenskij Aleksandr Olegovich

1983

Aliev Magomed Davud Ogly

Androsov Nikolaj Mihajlovich

Antonjan Norik Belsonovich

Bombatov Shahmurza Dohaevich

Vasil’ev Igor’ Evgen’evich

Viglina Vera Moiseevna

Ermakova Irina Anatol’evna

Kovaleva Elena Alekseevna

Kondrat’ev Aleksandr Valentinovich

Marchenko Aleksandr Filippovich

Petrjaevskaja Ol’ga Rostislavovna

Sorokina Marija Fedorovna

1984

Abasov Shamo Bakir Ogly

Agaev Mozahir Babash Ogly

Alekseeva Marina Sergeevna

Belousova Ol’ga Leonidovna

Bystrjukova Galina Nikolaevna

Gracheva Ksenija Jaromirovna

Grigor’eva Majja Viktorovna

Dikij Ivan Mihajlovich

Zajcev Vladislav Anatol’evich

Kopenkina Ol’ga Jur’evna

Kuznecov Valerij Vladimirovich

Kurteva Anna Ivanovna

Prfenova Irina Jur’evna

Pyshta Ekaterina Mihajlovna

Sapegin Nikolaj Nikolaevich

Timoshenko Tat’jana Vladimirovna

Turdieva Mahtob Ashurovna

Han Chen Hi Sapfirovna

Harchenko Igor’ Borisovich

Cheperegina Tat’jana Ivanovna

Shvecov Vjacheslav Arkad’evich

Shreter Andrej Roal’dovich

1985

Belova Ol’ga Genrihovna

Vasil’ev Aleksadr Igorevich

Vasil’eva Lidija Viktorovna

Vasil’eva Svetlana Anatol’evna

Kikot Viktor Fedorovich

Lashhinina Ol’ga Vladimirovna

Mamedov Asim Sabir Ogly

Mamedov Saleh Rza Ogly

Minchenko Igor’ Viktorovich

Mirahmatov Holik Mirpulatovich

Novikova Viktorija Robertovna

Razina Marija Gennadievna

Rumjanceva Irina Borisovna

Rusakov Sergej Konstantinovich

Sokolov Sergej Nikolaevich

Sorokin Mihail Aleksandrovich

Timofeeva Tat’jana Nikolaevna

Cvetkova Lbjulv’ Jur’evna

Shakina Elena Viktorovna

Shirobokova Ljubov’ Vasil’evna

Janev Zhivko Iliev

1986

Askarov Agzamhodzha Ismatovich

Astvacatur’jan Igor’ Aknunievich

Gamzaliev Farhad Islam Ogly

Davydov Agam Islam Ogly

Eremenkov Dmitrij Evgen’evich

Zhernakova Ljubov’ Ivanovna

Zaporozhec Aleksandr Nikolaevich

Ivanova Ol’ga Uladaevna

Il’ina Ol’ga Vladimirovna

Kovalev Igor’ Vladimirovich

Leljakova Ol’ga Alekseevna

Markova Tat’jana Petrovna

Mosevich Aleksej Stanislavovich

Nikolaenko Tat’jana Petrovna

Polovinkina Lidija Petrovna

Severova Tat’jana Ivanovna

Sorokina Elena Alekseevna

Fadina Elena Petrovna

Homutova Julija Valentinovna

Hramchenko Elena Viktorovna

Charina Tat’jana L’vovna

1987

Barabanov Jurij Iosifovich

Buchkina Tat’jana Dmitrievna

Gavrilenko Marina Konstantinovna

Galahova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Galsanov Viktor Bajngakovich

Dudin Vladimir Valentinovich

Zhukova Julija Leonidovna

Zorina Viktorija Nikolaevna

Il’hoi Maksudi Mahbuba

Kuznecova Irina Alekseevna

Kulygina Lidija Ivanovna

Milovzorova Oksana Aleksandrovna

Mineev Valerij Ivanovich

Palashichev Arkadij Georgievich

Sajfulin Rafik Dzhiganovich

Sviridova Irina Petrovna

Troickaja Nina Evgen’evna

Fokin Aleksandr Ivanovich

Shevchenko Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Shelepova Ol’ga Kirillovna

Shibanova Aleksandra Jur’evna

Shorohova Ol’ga Ivanovna

Jashhuk Aleksandr Ivanovich

1988

Bannikov Viktor Vasil’evich

Buj Huang Haj

Bulganina Galina Nikolaevna

Vinichenko Petr Nikolaevich

Grjaznova Nelli Nikolaevna

Gushhin Aleksandr Kirillovich

Dogoljackaja Julija Vladimirovna

Kirillova-Minova Alla Valentinovna

Kornil’eva Marina Jur’evna

Machneva Dar’ja Ivanovna

Nevinicin Sergej Evgen’evich

Nechaev Evgenij Aleksandrovich

Nurmatov Iosif Il’ich

Pankratova Elena Boisovna

Podlubnaja Julija L’vovna

Slobodchikova Elena Leonidovna

Suvorova Irina Vital’evna

Fedotova Natal’ja Gennadievna

Chizhova Ol’ga Ivanovna

Jefendiev Jel’gar Ajdyn Ogly

1989

Ali Abdula Baras

Anisimova Galina Vital’evna

Guzenkova Ol’ga Jur’evna

Zhemchuzhnikova Tat’jana Gennadievna

Ivanova Elena Vladimirovna

Kapustin Mihail Jur’evich

Kac Boris Iosifovich

Kizilova Ol’ga Gennadievna

Markin Sergej Vasil’evich

Murashkevich Svetlana Vasil’evna

Naumchik Marina Vital’evna

Tokareva Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Coktoev Stanislav Ahamaneanovich

1990

Azarenkova Elena Nikolaevna

Belen’kaja Viktorija Georgievna

Belova Anastasija Gennadievna

Bondarenko Aleksandra Vladimirovna

Gazanforov Tafik Ali Ogly

German Natal’ja Viktorovna

Gusarova Julija Vasil’evna

Kopylova Tat’jana Robertovna

Lavrishheva Elena Valentinovna

Lozovoj Pavel Vladimirovich

Makarenko Svetlana Anatol’evna

Malinina Tat’jana Sergeevna

Mihajlova Ol’ga Antonovna

Puninskaja Ekaterina Leonidovna

Pyshta Taras Mihajlovich

Solenkova Irina Anatol’evna

Tarabanova tat’jana Anatol’evna

Toropov Petr Nikolaevich

Shapelina Nadezhda Mihajlovna

Shmeleva Marija Borisovna

1991

Agadzhanjan Gajanje L’vovna

Bobov Jan Vitislavovich

Ivanova Irina Aleksandrovna

Kalashnikov Aleksandr Ivanovich

Konysheva Ol’ga Leonidovna

Kotova Olesja Vladimirovna

Maksimov Vitalij Anatol’evich

Mal’shhukova Elena Petrovna

Masljuk Vera Elizarovna

Melkonjan Arshan Sarisovich

Rukavishnikova Julija Jur’evna

Sizonenko (Kovaleva) Viktorija Vladimirovna

Solodkova Tat’jana L’vovna

Sosnovskih Valentina Aleksandrovna

Tenizbaeva Begajym Sadypovna

Tomskiy Igor’ Borisovich

Tjabina Nadezhda Dmitrievna

Chernikov Aleksandr Anatol’evich

1992

Aripov Kabil Sabirzhanovich

Gorbunova Larisa Ivanovna

Dashtordzhijn Otgonbojar

Ermolaeva Snezhana Jur’evna

Il’inskij Dmitrij Aleksandrovich

Kondrat’eva Marija Viktorovna

Krasnickaja Marija Romanovna

Loginov Anton Gennadievich

Nikonova Ekaterina Jur’evna

Repina Julija Avenirovna

Sorinskij Sergej Vladimirovich

Suharev Sergej Egorovich

Suhareva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Hvalov Sergej Aleksandrovich

Jasychenko Pavel Borisovich

1993

Aksenova Inga Faridovna

Bogatko Lilija Aleksandrovna

Vinogradova Svetlana Jedgarovna

Gerasimec Mihail Georgievich

Dreval’ Irina Viktorovna

Kazanceva Irina Aleksandrovna

Kolesnikova Irina Valentinovna

Komarovskaja Natal’ja Igorevna

Kopylkov Kirill Mihajlovich

Lipisa Elena Alekseevna

Rezenova Ekaterina Jur’evna

Soboleva Natal’ja Evgen’evna

Stepanova Svetlana Leonidovna

Sycheva Galina Vladimirovna

Fedorov Vasilij Viktorovich

1995

Asjutchenko Elena Alekseevna

Atjasov Aleksej Petrovich

Bel’kova Aleksandra Vital’evna

Glotov Sergej Georgievich

Grishhenko Roman Vladimirovich

Djatlova Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Ivanov Evgenij Jur’evich

Lebedev Vadim Nikolaevich

Pavlova Irina Jur’evna

Tolstonog Marina Vladimirovna

Chizhikov Sergej Nikolaevich

Shaposhnikova Tat’jana Nikolaevna

Shasherina Ljudmila Jur’evna

1996

Asanova Elena Viktorovna

Bogatova Julija Nikolaevna

Kozyreva Svetlana Stanislavovna

Korneeva Anna Vladimirovna

Molev Artur Jur’evich

Orlova Elena Jur’evna

Smetanina Galina Evgen’evna

Strashko Irina Nikolaevna

Chervatjuk Vita Stanislavovna

1997

Alekseeva Svetlana Vjacheslavovna

Baturina Larisa Petrovna

Borisova Elena Nikolaevna

Vagina Ol’ga Jur’evna

Vushanova Evgenija Anatol’evna

Gruzdeva Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Demenev Jurij Jur’evich

Dobrovol’skij Mihail Jur’evich

Klimova Svetlana Jur’evna

Konevskaja Inna Mihajlovna

Nekrasova Svetoslava Vladimirovna

Permjakov Sergej Gennadievich

Fedorova Svetlana Borisovna

Filippenko Daniil Dal’evich

1998

Antakov Vladimir Vladimirovich

Varshalovskaja (Shemer) Julija Gennadievna

Volkova Anna Leonidovna

Grigorenko Evgenij Georgtievich

Dyrenkov Sergej Ivanovich

Krylov Vadim Vladimirovich

Krylova Tat’jana Stanislavavna

Kulikova Elizaveta Olegovna

Larchenko Dmitrij Aleksandrovich

Maevskij Iosif Dmitrievich

Melamed Vadim Vladimirovich

Nechkina Marija Leonidovna

Sogoba Avad-Meshhankina Nadezhda

Cherkashin Andrej Sergeevich

Churilina Marija Aleksandrovna

Shaposhnikova Ol’ga Vasil’evna

1999

Anina Irina Mihajlovna

Anisimova Tat’jana Borisovna

Bazhenova Irina Vladimirovna

Birjukov Anton Nikolaevich

Gronina Marina Viktorovna

Danilova Irina Viktorovna

Klopova Julija Nikolaevna

Kulibina Olesja Stanislavovna

Makashova Marija Alekseevna

Melamed Evgenij Jeduardovich

Moskvina-Lychkova Natal’ja Jur’evna

Pilipenko Ol’ga Vladimirovna

Stahova Anna Aleksandrovna

Shhigorec Marija Stanislavovna

2000

Azovceva Lolita Anatol’evna

Afanas’eva Jaroslava Viktorovna

Bochkareva Marija Aleksandrovna

Grebenkina Elena Vladimirovna

Kolchina Sofija Evgen’evna

Miroshnikova Elena Vladimirovna

Romanova Svetlana Nikolaevna

Sladkova Natal’ja Gennadievna

Strel’nikova Marina Gennadievna

Trebis Oksana Viktorovna

Trofimova Anna Pavlovna

2001

Bazarov Chingiz Valentinovich

Gladkaja Evgenija Aleksandrovna

Darueva Varvara Sergeevna

Zaharova Larisa Vjacheslavovna

Ivanova Elena Vladimirovna

Kaminker Aleksandra Dmitrievna

Kostenich Julija Viktorovna

Lebedeva Svetlana Viktorovna

Manelis Ol’ga Jur’evna

Pavlov Sergej Vladimirovich

Rotanov Nikita Evgen’evich

Shestakova Svetlana Vjacheslavovna

Shirokova Svetlana Vladimirovna

2002

Alymova Elena Anatol’evna

Bel’kova Irina Aleksandrovna

Birjukov Pavel Nikolaevich

Dolzhenkova Ol’ga Vasil’evna

Dutova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Ivashko Irina Borisovna

Larionova Marija Andreevna

Relushko Ekaterina Olegovna

Svetlova Vera Vjacheslavovna

Shlykova Tat’jana Viktorovna

Jakovleva Tujara Grigor’evna

2003

Bakastova Vera Vladimirovna

Volkova Ekaterina Olegovna

Galimova Alina Junusovna

Kapnulina Arina Gennadievna

Kolesnik Boris Valentinovich

Kondratenko Julija Aleksandrovna

Kuteregina Bazhena Aleksandrovna

Mozgolova Anna Viktorovna

Petrova Juliana Nikolaevna

Pivovarova Elena Anatl’evna

Slastnikova Elena Mihajlovna

2004

Branovickaja Elena Valer’evna

Vasileva Biljana Vaskovna

Daniljuk Jaroslava Igorevna

Zonova Marija Jur’evna

Kofen Nadezhda Sergeevna

Koshenkova Marija Vladimirovna

Kuz’mina Svetlana Vasil’evna

Matveeva Marija Evgen’evna

Osinin Jurij Gennadievich

Osinina Marija Dmitrievna

Ochajkina Lija Mihajlovna

Oshhepkova Ekaterina Pavlovna

Rozental’ Dmirtij Aleksandrovich

Sazonova Ekaterina Viktorovna

Sedova Alla Valer’evna

Sidorova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Sokolov Il’ja Borisovich

Sushko Veronika Igorevna

Ustinova Marianna Jeduardovna

2005

Demidova Marija Andreevna

Arifmetova Natal’ja Vladimirovna

Bessonova Natalija Aleksandrovna

Eliseeva Anastasija Borisovna

Moiseev Sergej Petrovich

Nosov Ruslan Vladimirovich

Semenova Marija Igorevna

Sysoeva Nadezhda Vladimirovna

Frolov Igor’ Vladimirovich

Careva Tat’jana Gennad’evna

Charikov Evgenij Evgen’evich

Shishkina Irina Viktorovna

Jashigin Anton Valerievich

2006

Kuleshova Elena Sergeevna

Belova Jel’mira Jur’evna

Bizhganov Evgenij Jur’evich

Birjukova Rada Al’bertovna

Verhonoscev Pavel Aleksandrovich

Gordeeva Polina Viktorovna

Elizarova Irina Aleksandrovna

Kseneva Tat’jana Vladimirona

Markelova Natal’ja Aleksandrovna

Miniahmetova Nadija Rashitovna

Nizheborceva Natal’ja

Nikolaeva Anna Vasil’evna

Pastuhanova Svetlana

Petina Jana Ivanovna

Tuchkova Oksana Nikolaevna

Usova Marija Nikolaevna

Shargina Julija Aleksandrovna

Shatkovskaja Ol’ga Sergeevna

2007

Alekseeva Ol’ga Pavlovna

Allahverdieva Diana

Aralovec Angelina Valer’evna

Voronkova Julija Vladimirovna

Glinjanova Marija Vladimirovna

Zamahina Inojat

Kudrina Ksenija Vasil’evna

Mendel’son Nikita Olegovich

Mihaleva Julija Jur’evna

Podpruzhnikov Sergej Viktorovich

Pominchuk Pavel Vladimirovich

Pyzhova Anna Alekseevna

Sedyh Ekaterina Viktorovna

Tret’jakova Alisa Leonidovna

Holodnyh Julija Vladimirovna

Charina Anastasija Aleksandrovna

2008

Bespalova Ksenija Olegovna

Vihrova Dar’ja Petrovna

Volobueva Ol’ga Sergeevna

Ivanova Lidija Sergeevna

Kal’nina (Lebedeva) Anna Nikolaevna

Konjuhov Anton Vladislavovich

Malahova Raisa Aleksandrovna

Molchanova Julija Evgen’evna

Oreshko Anastasija Petrovna

Orlova Ol’ga Nikolaevna

Sokolova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Firsova Svetlana Sergeevna

2009

Vahmistrova Asja Sergeevna

Denisova Julija Vjacheslavovna

Evsjukova Anna Aleksandrovna

Zharikova Irina Vjacheslavovna

Krohaleva Anna Sergeevna

Lobanova Galina Vladimirovna

Mashkova Angelina Aleksandrovna

Nikolaekno Irina Viktorovna

Plotnikova Natal’ja Nikolaevna

Serebrjakova Ol’ga Vladimirovna

Fabricheva Aleksandra Vital’evna

2010

Vedeneeva Evgenija Sergeevna

Bogdanova Serafima Vladimirovna

Bragina Elena Aleksandrovna

Vorob’ev Sergej Viktorovich

Garapova Ekaterina Filjusovna

Gor’kaeva Marina Vjacheslavovna

Zubenko Dmitrij Vladimirovich

Listkova Julija Vladimirovna

Ma Saj

Mal’chenko Anna Sergeevna

Nazarenko Viktor Nikolaevich

Nikolaeva Ekaterina Vjacheslavovna

Smolina Alena Sergeevna

Talyzina Viktorija Valer’evna

Turbasov Dmitrij Valer’evich

Jakina Nadezhda Alekseevna

2011

Belaja Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Vekshina Ksenija Kirillovna

Grishanina Marija Vladimirovna

Dudina Anastasija Vladimirovna

Ivanova Marija Valer’evna

Krupennikova Anastasija Ivanovna

Molodchinina Polina Igorevna

Smolina Anna Viktorovna

Stepanenko Polina Gennadievna

Stjagova Irina Nikolaevna

Tret’jakov Nikolaj Jur’evich

Farenbruh Alisa Alekseenvna

Czin’ Czin’

Chzhou Czjan

Shavina Svetlana Vladimirovna

2012

Berezina Svetlana Vladimirovna

Gubar’ Evgenija Mihajlovna

Dohaeva Njudlja Borisovna

Kavaldanov Mergen Anatol’evich

Kashapova Ljubov’ Faatovna

Kvitkovskaja Anna Vladislavovna

Komolova Oksana Vladimirovna

Mihajlenko Anastasija Andreevna

Mihajlenko Ekaterina Andreevna

Mihajlova Alena Sergeevna

Moiseev Nikita Il’ich

Plotnikova Valentina Andreevna

Roshhina Aleksandra Jurievna

Rusadze Inna Vladimirovna

Simanovskaja Julija Vjacheslavovna

Sovan Julija Vladimirovna

Suhareva Darija Vjacheslavovna

Tarakanovskaja Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Tihonova Marija Dmitrievna

Treska Ivan Valerievich

Tjumina Ekaterina Sergeevna

2013

Atroshenko Maria Vasilievna

Belova-Weber Natalia Valerievna

Bobrova Irina Vladimirovna

Volkova Alice Mikhailovna

Golubeva Vera Aleksandrovna

Elizarkova Natalia Nikolaevna

Panin Nikita Denisovich

Parinova Elizaveta Sergeevna

Rokona Yuliya Sergeevna

Rybakova Dina Sergeevna

Sibirtseva Evgeniya Ivanovna

Stepanova Olga Leonidovna

Treska Ivan Valeryevich

Fathieva Natalia Rifatovna

2014

Badrieva Madina Stanislavovna

Wang Yao Yao

Volodina Ksenia Vladimirovna

Zheglova Olga Olegovna

Zhemchuzhnikov Makar Alexeevich

Kozireva Jeanne Aleksandrovna

Kostrikov Alex Aleksandrovich

Kryukova Victoria Aleksandrovna

Kulikov Egor Alexandrovich

Lutina Altynai Aleksandrovna

Metelkova Polina Valerievna

Nichiporuk Lubov Evgenievna

Novikova Svetlana Gennadievna

Osipova Elena Aleksandrovna

Podshivalova Polina Vladimirovna

Potekhina Anna Nikolaevna

Razumovskaya Irina Lvovna

Fedotova Nadezhda Ivanovna

Frolova Alina Alexandrovna

Shulman Anfisa Sergeevna

2015
Bogdanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna
Vasilevskaya Irina Vladimirovna
Gorodjanskiy Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich
Levites Viktoria Glebovna
Leontieva Anna Sergeevna
Mihailova Aleksandra gennadievna
Suzeva Tatjana Vladimirovna
Udalova Kseniya Sergeevna
Udenko Tatiana Igorevna
Frolovs, Ivans Олегович
Chirkov Konstantīn Andreevich
Barinova Anna Sergeevna
Belova Yuliya Sergeevna
Belokurova Evgeniya Valer’evna
Ekushev Maria Pavlovna
Komarova Valentina Mihailovna
Kondratenko Ekaterina Dmitrievna
Lashia Natasha Romanovna
Mints Sergey Borisovich
Moitrofanova Marina Sergeevna
Naneva Elena Vladimirovna
Sageeva Alina Halimovna
Sadykhova Tamilla Nazim kizi
Sinyavina Alexandra Sergeevna
Tihonova Elizaveta Nikitovna
Tjulkov Alena Mikhailovna
Uchaeva Lada Vladislavovna
Chekalina Elizabeth Sergeevna

2016
Vikulina Ekaterina Andreevna
Vyborova Daria Maksimovna
Derkach Mary Anatolievna
Isaeva Ksenia Alekseevna
Ivanova Christine Alexandrovna
Karimov Margaret Evgenievna
Maksimkina Elena Alexandrovna
Sevalnikova Iana Vladimirovna
Kadnikova Mary Konstantinovna
Sultanov Dmitry Nikolaevich
Khomyakov Anastasia Sergeevna
Shilova Darya Alexandrovna
Alekseeva Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Afanas’eva Oksana Mikhailovna
Belozerova Polina Alexandrovna
Varaun Eugenia Vitalievna
Vladimirova Ekaterina Olegovna
Vymorkova Maria Alexandrovna
Grigorchuk Alexandra Mikhailovna
Dmitrieva Alyona Aleksandrovna
Zueva Evgeniya Aleksandrovna
Maramygina Anna Igorevna
Nechaeva Ekaterina Vadimovna
Simonov Alexey Vladimirovich
Stepanova Alexandra Konstantinovna
Chjan Ii
Yusupova Olga Alexandrovna